|
Published by on Nov 22nd 2014, 1:14pm
Website:Click here
Results by: Branch Sports Technology
DI Championship Men's selections
DI Championship Women's selections
Women’s 6-Kilometer Race: Noon Men’s 10-Kilometer Race: 1 p.m.
MEN
Place Athlete Name Time Split Move Points
1 Edward Cheserek
SO - Oregon 30:19.4 5:40.4 ↑ 1 1
2 Eric Jenkins
SR - Oregon 30:23.2 5:43.8 ↑ 4 2
3 Futsum Zienasellassie
JR - Northern Arizona 30:25.3 5:45.8 ↑ 4 3
4 Maksim Korolev
SR - Stanford 30:29.5 5:49.9 ↑ 5 4
5 Ammar Moussa
JR - Colorado 30:29.6 5:49.9 ↑ 5 5
6 Stanley Kebenei
SR - Arkansas 30:30.1 5:51.1 ↓ 5 6
7 Ben Saarel
SO - Colorado 30:30.7 5:50.8 ↑ 8 7
8 John Mascari
JR - Indiana State 30:31.3 5:50.3 ↑ 14
9 Blake Theroux
SR - Colorado 30:31.7 5:51.9 ↑ 5 8
10 Malachy Schrobilgen
SO - Wisconsin 30:32.6 5:52.5 ↑ 7 9
11 Anthony Rotich
JR - UTEP 30:33.1 5:53.7 ↓ 6 10
12 Scott Fauble
SR - Portland 30:34.4 5:54.6 ↑ 1 11
13 Mason Ferlic
JR - Michigan 30:37.1 5:57.3 ↓ 1 12
14 Marc Scott
JR - Tulsa 30:38.6 5:57.9 ↑ 6 13
15 Nate Jewkes
SR - Southern Utah 30:38.7 5:59.2 ↓ 7 14
16 Craig Nowak
JR - Oklahoma State 30:40.1 5:56.1 ↑ 24 15
17 Chris Walden
JR - California 30:40.3 6:01.1 ↓ 13
18 Patrick Tiernan
SO - Villanova 30:41.5 6:02.3 ↓ 15 16
19 Matt McClintock
JR - Purdue 30:41.7 6:01.3 ↔
20 Sean McGorty
SO - Stanford 30:41.9 6:01.9 ↓ 4 17
21 Aaron Nelson
SR - Washington 30:42.5 6:00.6 ↑ 6 18
22 Erik Peterson
JR - Butler 30:44.2 6:03.3 ↓ 1
23 Edwin Kibichiy
SO - Louisville 30:44.7 6:03.4 ↔
24 Connor Winter
JR - Colorado 30:45.0 6:03.0 ↑ 4 19
25 Luis Vargas
SR - Elon 30:45.0 6:01.2 ↑ 13
26 Shane Quinn
SR - Providence 30:45.1 6:02.8 ↑ 4 20
27 Thomas Awad
JR - Penn 30:46.3 6:06.0 ↓ 9
28 Reid Buchanan
SR - Portland 30:46.6 6:03.4 ↑ 5 21
29 Michael Atchoo
SR - Stanford 30:47.2 6:03.5 ↑ 7 22
30 Benjamin Connor
SR - Providence 30:48.6 6:03.4 ↑ 13 23
31 Matt McElroy
SR - Northern Arizona 30:49.1 6:05.5 ↑ 4 24
32 Ernest Kibet
JR - Louisville 30:50.8 6:04.9 ↑ 15
33 Joe Rosa
JR - Stanford 30:51.0 6:11.2 ↓ 22 25
34 Kevin Dooney
JR - Yale 30:51.4 6:08.4 ↓ 2
35 Pierce Murphy
JR - Colorado 30:51.7 6:07.5 ↑ 7 26
36 Caleb Hoover
SR - Northern Arizona 30:52.2 6:02.9 ↑ 18 27
37 MJ Erb
SO - Syracuse 30:52.9 6:09.4 ↓ 3 28
38 Martin Hehir
JR - Syracuse 30:54.7 6:11.9 ↓ 7 29
39 Sam Wharton
FR - Stanford 30:55.5 6:10.0 ↑ 5 30
40 Tyler King
JR - Washington 30:56.7 6:14.4 ↓ 11 31
41 Jake Hurysz
SR - Colorado 30:57.6 6:11.0 ↑ 7 32
42 Max Straneva
SR - Syracuse 30:58.5 6:14.4 ↓ 1 33
43 Matthew Schwartzer
JR - Indiana 30:59.7 6:11.7 ↑ 7 34
44 Timo Goehler
SR - Portland 31:02.7 6:14.3 ↑ 9 35
45 Dan Lennon
JR - Syracuse 31:03.3 6:17.7 ↔ 36
46 Ryan Mahalsky
SR - Lehigh 31:03.7 6:17.9 ↔
47 Tanguy Pepiot
SR - Oregon 31:03.9 6:22.3 ↓ 23 37
48 Ryan Walling
JR - North Carolina 31:04.1 6:14.4 ↑ 8 38
49 Jake Byrne
SR - Iona 31:04.2 6:22.5 ↓ 24 39
50 Jake Shelley
SR - New Mexico 31:04.7 6:08.4 ↑ 16 40
51 Craig Lutz
SR - Texas 31:05.4 6:08.9 ↑ 17 41
52 Fabian Clarkson
JR - Oklahoma State 31:06.0 6:19.0 ↓ 3 42
53 Jerrell Mock
FR - Colorado State 31:06.3 6:16.1 ↑ 4 43
54 Sergey Sushchickh
JR - UCLA 31:08.6 6:13.6 ↑ 5 44
55 Tyler Byrne
SR - Northern Arizona 31:09.3 6:11.7 ↑ 14 45
56 Robert Denault
JR - Villanova 31:10.0 6:14.5 ↑ 4 46
57 Sam McEntee
SR - Villanova 31:10.8 6:14.7 ↑ 6 47
58 Jordan Williamsz
JR - Villanova 31:10.9 6:15.3 ↑ 3 48
59 Danny Martinez
SO - Portland 31:11.0 6:10.7 ↑ 15 49
60 Daniel Winn
SR - Oregon 31:11.1 6:27.4 ↓ 23 50
61 Gilbert Kirui
FR - Iona 31:11.9 6:22.2 ↓ 6 51
62 Mike O'Dowd
JR - Iona 31:12.3 6:24.2 ↓ 11 52
63 George Parsons
SO - N.C. State 31:12.3 6:24.1 ↓ 11
64 Ben Flanagan
SO - Michigan 31:12.6 6:16.4 ↑ 1 53
65 Jason Crist
SO - Indiana 31:14.5 6:14.9 ↑ 8 54
66 Ole Hesselbjerg
SR - Eastern Kentucky 31:14.9 6:18.6 ↑ 1 55
67 Steve Flint
SR - BYU 31:15.1 6:09.1 ↑ 26 56
68 Garrett Sweatt
SO - Stanford 31:15.5 57
69 Kirubel Erassa
SR - Oklahoma State 31:15.7 6:33.9 ↓ 43 58
70 William Kincaid
SR - Portland 31:17.0 6:08.4 ↑ 31 59
71 Tim Rackers
SR - Tulsa 31:17.1 6:16.3 ↑ 5 60
72 Cosmas Boit
SO - UTEP 31:18.3 6:18.0 ↑ 3 61
73 Jefferson Abbey
SO - Colorado State 31:18.9 6:14.7 ↑ 13 62
74 Andrew Kowalsky
SR - Iona 31:19.1 6:17.5 ↑ 5 63
75 Morgan McDonald
FR - Wisconsin 31:19.3 6:12.9 ↑ 19 64
76 Chartt Miller
FR - Iona 31:19.8 6:15.1 ↑ 13 65
77 Riley Coates
SR - Air Force 31:20.3 6:15.9 ↑ 10
78 Elmar Engholm
JR - New Mexico 31:20.9 6:12.5 ↑ 22 66
79 August Pappas
JR - Michigan 31:21.9 6:20.1 ↑ 1 67
80 Wes Gallagher
JR - Mississippi 31:23.2 6:22.0 ↓ 3 68
81 Zach Herriott
SO - Virginia 31:25.3 6:26.4 ↓ 11 69
82 John Murray
SR - Georgetown 31:25.5 6:23.1 ↓ 1 70
83 Andrew Rafla
FR - Boise State 31:26.2 6:16.9 ↑ 20
84 Connor Rog
SO - Virginia 31:26.4 6:27.2 ↓ 13 71
85 Stephen Mulherin
SO - North Carolina 31:26.7 6:42.8 ↓ 46 72
86 Brian Basili
SR - Villanova 31:27.5 6:24.5 ↓ 3 73
87 John Raneri
SR - North Carolina 31:27.6 6:19.3 ↑ 12 74
88 Kyle King
JR - Virginia 31:27.6 6:24.2 ↓ 4 75
89 Brian Gohlke
JR - Oklahoma State 31:28.5 6:14.7 ↑ 28 76
90 Alex Wilson
SR - Michigan State 31:29.2 6:27.8 ↓ 12 77
91 Jacob Morgan
SO - Kansas 31:29.4 6:24.6 ↓ 1
92 Lane Werley
JR - UCLA 31:29.7 6:20.7 ↑ 10 78
93 Todd Wakefield
SR - New Mexico 31:30.0 6:16.1 ↑ 25 79
94 Michael Clevenger
JR - Notre Dame 31:30.0 6:24.4 ↓ 2
95 Colin Bennie
FR - Syracuse 31:30.0 6:15.8 ↑ 26 80
96 Darren Fahy
SO - Georgetown 31:30.3 6:31.0 ↓ 24 81
97 Eric Shellhorn
SR - Utah State 31:30.4 6:22.6 ↓ 1
98 Jonathan Nelson
JR - BYU 31:30.9 6:17.6 ↑ 17 82
99 Ryan Kromer
FR - Wisconsin 31:31.2 6:18.3 ↑ 15 83
100 Jack Keelan
FR - Stanford 31:31.3 6:35.2 ↓ 36 84
101 Jake Turner
JR - Montana State 31:32.0 6:28.4 ↓ 16
102 Aaron Fletcher
JR - BYU 31:33.1 6:23.4 ↑ 3 85
103 Joseph Stewart
JR - Miami (Ohio) 31:33.5 6:23.1 ↑ 6
104 Sam Penzenstadler
SR - Loyola (Ill.) 31:34.1 6:18.6 ↑ 24
105 Jonathan Green
FR - Georgetown 31:34.7 6:25.3 ↓ 1 86
106 Pat Schellberg
SR - North Carolina 31:35.6 6:24.2 ↑ 4 87
107 Carl Hirsch
FR - Wisconsin 31:35.8 6:21.5 ↑ 15 88
108 Alejandro Montano
JR - Northern Arizona 31:36.8 6:20.3 ↑ 22 89
109 Brian King
SR - Georgetown 31:37.9 6:24.3 ↑ 7 90
110 Michael VanVoorhis
SR - Wisconsin 31:38.3 6:26.1 ↑ 2 91
111 Joe Hardy
FR - Wisconsin 31:38.6 6:23.2 ↑ 16 92
112 Robert Domanic
SO - Mississippi 31:39.0 6:27.4 ↓ 1 93
113 Nick Hartle
JR - UCLA 31:39.0 6:26.6 ↔ 94
114 Tony Smoragiewicz
JR - Michigan 31:39.1 6:24.6 ↑ 10 95
115 Ambrose Maritim
SO - Eastern Kentucky 31:39.7 6:31.8 ↓ 17 96
116 Hayden Hawks
JR - Southern Utah 31:40.0 6:33.1 ↓ 21 97
117 Ryan Herson
JR - Arizona State 31:40.7 6:36.0 ↓ 29
118 Nathan Weitz
JR - Northern Arizona 31:41.0 6:38.3 ↓ 36 98
119 Ross Matheson
SR - New Mexico 31:41.4 6:19.6 ↑ 18 99
120 Alex Dillenbeck
SR - Colorado State 31:41.6 6:14.8 ↑ 29 100
121 Jack Boyle
SO - Columbia 31:41.9 6:27.9 ↓ 1
122 Evan Esselink
SR - Indiana 31:42.2 6:32.3 ↓ 16 101
123 Julian Oakley
SO - Providence 31:44.6 6:26.5 ↑ 8 102
124 Harry Warnick
SO - Villanova 31:46.0 6:19.1 ↑ 26 103
125 Jonah Diaz
SO - UCLA 31:46.3 6:32.4 ↓ 6 104
126 Cerake Geberkidane
FR - Oklahoma State 31:47.6 6:31.9 ↑ 3 105
127 Conner Peloquin
SR - BYU 31:47.8 6:24.3 ↑ 13 106
128 Joe McAsey
SO - Wisconsin 31:48.0 6:26.6 ↑ 7 107
129 Connor McMillan
FR - BYU 31:48.3 6:22.7 ↑ 16 108
130 Mark Derrick
SO - North Carolina 31:49.7 6:24.2 ↑ 14 109
131 Daniel Studley
JR - New Mexico 31:50.3 6:29.3 ↑ 3 110
132 Ben Miller
SR - Michigan State 31:50.5 6:31.1 ↔ 111
133 Luka Ndungu
SO - Eastern Kentucky 31:50.6 6:45.4 ↓ 42 112
134 JR Ricker
SR - Indiana 31:50.6 6:28.8 ↑ 4 113
135 Aaron Bartnik
JR - Minnesota 31:50.9 6:43.0 ↓ 38
136 Sherod Hardt
SO - Michigan State 31:51.6 6:17.2 ↑ 29 114
137 Brogan Austin
SR - Drake 31:51.8 6:41.4 ↓ 29
138 Owen Skeete
JR - Indiana 31:52.4 6:25.9 ↑ 10 115
139 Mike Tate
SO - Southern Utah 31:52.8 6:23.8 ↑ 16 116
140 Ryan Gil
SO - Georgetown 31:52.9 6:26.6 ↑ 7 117
141 Dylan Shawhan
JR - BYU 31:53.1 6:28.9 ↑ 1 118
142 Mark Pinales
SR - Texas 31:53.4 6:38.6 ↓ 17 119
143 Justyn Knight
FR - Syracuse 31:53.5 6:57.6 ↓ 81 120
144 Grant Fischer
FR - Colorado State 31:53.9 6:26.6 ↑ 7 121
145 Troy Taylor
JR - North Texas 31:54.2 6:18.8 ↑ 26
146 Tanner Hinkle
SO - Furman 31:55.0 6:26.7 ↑ 7 122
147 Harvey Dixon
JR - Providence 31:55.7 6:24.6 ↑ 11 123
148 Cody Reed
SR - Northern Arizona 31:56.4 6:24.2 ↑ 12 124
149 Brian Doyle
SR - Providence 31:56.7 6:35.8 ↓ 16 125
150 Spencer Gardner
SR - BYU 31:57.0 6:31.0 ↓ 4 126
151 Cale Wallace
JR - Arkansas 31:57.4 6:19.7 ↑ 24 127
152 Shane Moskowitz
SR - Oklahoma State 31:58.0 6:28.9 ↑ 4 128
153 Zak Seddon
JR - Florida State 31:58.0 6:47.9 ↓ 46 129
154 Meron Simon
JR - Washington 31:58.1 6:29.6 ↔ 130
155 Cole Watson
SR - Oregon 31:59.0 6:30.9 ↓ 3 131
156 Kevin Corbusier
SO - Villanova 31:59.3 6:24.3 ↑ 13 132
157 Frank Lara
FR - Furman 31:59.4 6:35.3 ↓ 16 133
158 Myles Smith
FR - UCLA 31:59.7 6:28.4 ↑ 1 134
159 Izaic Yorks
JR - Washington 32:01.8 6:36.9 ↓ 16 135
160 Troy Reeder
SO - Furman 32:02.7 6:29.7 ↑ 2 136
161 Caleb Rhynard
JR - Michigan State 32:03.3 6:41.7 ↓ 25 137
162 George Kelly
SO - Michigan 32:03.6 6:24.3 ↑ 17 138
163 Rorey Hunter
JR - Indiana 32:03.7 6:25.2 ↑ 14 139
164 Thomas Madden
SO - Virginia 32:03.8 6:28.8 ↑ 6 140
165 Joel Hubbard
SO - Syracuse 32:04.1 6:49.8 ↓ 42 141
166 Byron Jones
SR - Colorado State 32:04.7 6:30.5 ↓ 2 142
167 Matt Fischer
SR - Penn State 32:06.0 6:51.3 ↓ 41
168 Scott Carpenter
SO - Georgetown 32:06.7 6:31.7 ↔ 143
169 Kane Grimster
SR - Auburn 32:07.0 6:30.6 ↑ 3
170 Ben Carruthers
SR - Michigan State 32:08.0 6:34.9 ↓ 7 144
171 Tom Purnell
JR - Harvard 32:08.0 6:27.3 ↑ 9
172 Eduardo Rodriguez
SR - Texas 32:08.8 6:26.9 ↑ 11 145
173 Trevor Crawley
SO - Providence 32:09.2 6:27.9 ↑ 8 146
174 Weaverling Chase
FR - Virginia 32:09.5 6:31.8 ↔ 147
175 Travis Neuman
FR - Oregon 32:09.9 6:37.7 ↓ 14 148
176 Will Nation
SR - Texas 32:10.9 6:28.1 ↑ 8 149
177 Kieran Clements
SO - Iona 32:11.8 6:42.6 ↓ 20 150
178 Alex Cornwell
SR - New Mexico 32:12.6 6:50.2 ↓ 39 151
179 Ronald Korir
FR - Eastern Kentucky 32:13.3 6:38.6 ↓ 12 152
180 Daniel Cheruiyot
SO - UTEP 32:14.4 6:31.0 ↑ 5 153
181 Matthew Melancon
JR - Oregon 32:17.1 6:40.2 ↓ 8 154
182 Stephen Schroeder
JR - Navy 32:19.0 6:37.4 ↔
183 Alex George
FR - Arkansas 32:20.5 6:33.0 ↑ 4 155
184 Scott Morgan
SR - North Carolina 32:20.6 6:32.9 ↑ 4 156
185 Christoph Graf
JR - South Alabama 32:24.1 6:25.2 ↑ 19
186 Benjamin Preisner
FR - Tulsa 32:25.2 6:35.0 ↑ 7 157
187 Daniel Everett
SR - Columbia 32:25.8 6:27.9 ↑ 15
188 Michael Hall
FR - Florida State 32:26.3 6:36.0 ↑ 6 158
189 David Osborn
SR - Oklahoma State 32:27.0 6:52.3 ↓ 23 159
190 Nicholas Posada
JR - Michigan 32:27.3 6:37.6 ↑ 2 160
191 Brady Turnbull
JR - Texas 32:28.3 6:38.0 ↑ 4 161
192 Adam Hartman
SO - Colorado State 32:28.8 6:29.6 ↑ 13 162
193 Amos Kosgey
SO - Eastern Kentucky 32:30.2 6:41.7 ↓ 4 163
194 Joe Sansone
SO - North Carolina 32:30.6 6:28.3 ↑ 14 164
195 Colby Gilbert
FR - Washington 32:31.9 6:42.8 ↓ 5 165
196 Tyler Udland
SR - Florida State 32:32.0 6:46.7 ↓ 10 166
197 Antony Taylor
SR - Florida State 32:32.2 6:30.3 ↑ 10 167
198 Johannes Motschmann
FR - Iona 32:32.6 6:43.5 ↓ 7 168
199 Adam Palamar
SO - Tulsa 32:32.8 6:28.1 ↑ 13 169
200 Ibrahim Ahmed
SO - Southern Utah 32:33.8 6:30.6 ↑ 9 170
201 Sam Stabler
SR - Lamar 32:34.0 6:55.4 ↓ 23
202 Adam Peterman
FR - Colorado 32:36.8 6:42.0 ↓ 3 171
203 Daniel Bulmer
SR - Mississippi 32:37.6 6:33.7 ↑ 8 172
204 Ty McCormack
SR - Auburn 32:38.6 7:47.0 ↓ 146
205 Dan Curts
FR - Iowa State 32:40.2 6:41.5 ↓ 2
206 Aaron Baumgarten
FR - Michigan 32:40.8 6:50.4 ↓ 10 173
207 Taylor Caldwell
FR - Mississippi 32:42.5 6:43.1 ↓ 1 174
208 Ferdinand Edman
SO - UCLA 32:43.6 7:05.1 ↓ 32 175
209 Gabe Gonzales
JR - Arkansas 32:45.3 6:50.1 ↓ 9 176
210 Mark Hadley
FR - Furman 32:45.3 6:36.8 ↑ 7 177
211 Trevor Gilley
SO - Mississippi 32:47.9 6:41.8 ↑ 4 178
212 Brock Baker
SO - Furman 32:48.3 6:56.0 ↓ 14 179
213 Nick Soter
SO - Michigan State 32:50.0 6:43.1 ↑ 3 180
214 Dylan Marx
SR - Southern Utah 32:50.7 6:34.2 ↑ 8 181
215 Jose Madera
SR - San Francisco 32:51.6 6:59.5 ↓ 18
216 Fred Huxham
FR - Washington 32:52.1 6:46.4 ↓ 3 182
217 Amos Bowen
JR - Wyoming 32:53.2 6:56.7 ↓ 16
218 Aidan Swain
SO - Arkansas 32:55.0 6:51.5 ↓ 8 183
219 Liam Hillery
SR - Providence 32:57.8 6:44.2 ↑ 1 184
220 Jake McDonnell
JR - Tulsa 32:58.6 6:49.4 ↓ 2 185
221 Danny Thater
SR - Tulsa 32:59.6 6:53.6 ↓ 7 186
222 Connor Hendrickson
FR - Texas 32:59.8 6:41.7 ↑ 2 187
223 Mark Robertson
FR - Mississippi 33:00.1 6:41.2 ↑ 2 188
224 Brian Barraza
SO - Houston 33:01.9 6:44.1 ↓ 1
225 Jakob Abrahamsen
FR - Eastern Kentucky 33:04.6 6:44.2 ↑ 1 189
226 Adam Visokay
SO - Virginia 33:14.4 7:02.9 ↓ 7 190
227 Christian Heymsfield
SO - Arkansas 33:14.5 6:44.5 ↑ 5 191
228 Trevor Hopper
FR - Virginia 33:17.2 7:03.5 ↓ 7 192
229 Austen Dalquist
FR - Arkansas 33:18.7 6:49.0 ↑ 2 193
230 Jacob Pickle
FR - Texas 33:19.9 6:53.2 ↓ 1 194
231 Istvan Szogi
FR - Southern Utah 33:25.6 6:42.5 ↑ 3 195
232 Kieran Reilly
FR - Indiana 33:32.0 7:02.9 ↓ 2 196
233 Elphas Maiyo
JR - UTEP 33:33.5 6:52.8 ↔ 197
234 Andrew Cusmano
JR - Michigan State 33:35.0 7:11.8 ↓ 6 198
235 Charles Mathenge
SO - Stephen F. Austin 33:38.8 7:18.1 ↓ 8
236 Andrew Goodman
SR - Colorado State 33:39.6 6:48.0 ↑ 2 199
237 Sean Vandermosten
SR - Eastern Kentucky 33:41.8 6:53.1 ↓ 1 200
238 Austin O'Neil
SO - UCLA 34:09.8 7:25.2 ↓ 3 201
239 Adam Roderique
FR - Tulsa 34:14.9 6:49.4 ↑ 2 202
240 Otniel Teixeira
SO - Florida State 34:15.2 6:57.1 ↓ 1 203
241 Tripp Hurt
SR - Furman 34:16.5 7:26.9 ↓ 4 204
242 Stanley Linton
SO - Florida State 34:27.1 6:56.7 ↑ 1 205
243 Clinton Rhoton
SR - Southern Utah 34:28.8 7:09.3 ↓ 3 206
244 AJ Yarnall
FR - Washington 34:38.6 7:12.3 ↓ 2 207
245 Evans Kiprono
SO - UTEP 34:46.3 7:07.2 ↓ 1 208
Place Team Points
1 Colorado 65
2 Stanford 98
3 Portland 175
4 Northern Arizona 188
5 Syracuse 206
6 Oregon 221
7 Villanova 230
8 Iona 270
9 Oklahoma State 296
10 Wisconsin 335
11 Michigan 365
12 North Carolina 380
13 Providence 393
14 New Mexico 394
15 Indiana 417
16 BYU 437
17 Georgetown 444
18 UCLA 454
19 Colorado State 468
20 Washington 479
21 Virginia 502
22 Eastern Kentucky 578
23 Southern Utah 578
24 Michigan State 583
25 Tulsa 584
26 Texas 615
27 UTEP 629
28 Arkansas 647
29 Mississippi 685
30 Furman 747
31 Florida State 823
WOMEN
Place Athlete Name Time Split Move Points
1 Kate Avery
JR - Iona 19:31.6 6:41.7 ↔ 1
2 Sarah Disanza
SO - Wisconsin 19:39.9 6:39.0 ↑ 1 2
3 Emma Bates
SR - Boise State 19:44.5 6:46.3 ↓ 1 3
4 Rachele Schulist
SO - Michigan State 19:54.3 6:53.4 ↔ 4
5 Rachel Johnson
SR - Baylor 19:56.8 6:52.1 ↑ 2 5
6 Dominique Scott
JR - Arkansas 20:01.3 6:59.0 ↓ 1 6
7 Crystal Nelson
JR - Iowa State 20:08.5 7:05.9 ↓ 1 7
8 Katy Moen
SR - Iowa State 20:10.5 6:51.3 ↑ 1 8
9 Shelby Houlihan
SR - Arizona State 20:11.4 6:59.4 ↓ 1
10 Chelsea Blaase
JR - Tennessee 20:11.6 6:51.2 ↑ 1
11 Lindsay Clark
JR - Michigan State 20:16.0 6:53.1 ↑ 5 9
12 Elise Cranny
FR - Stanford 20:17.0 6:57.7 ↓ 2 10
13 Courtney Frerichs
JR - UMKC 20:17.1 6:50.0 ↑ 10
14 Jillian Forsey
SO - West Virginia 20:17.9 6:51.0 ↑ 8 11
15 Tansey Lystad
SR - Portland 20:19.4 6:57.5 ↔
16 Katrina Coogan
SR - Georgetown 20:20.1 6:59.3 ↓ 4 12
17 Leah O'Connor
SR - Michigan State 20:20.8 6:54.8 ↑ 3 13
18 Megan Curham
SO - Princeton 20:21.8 7:00.8 ↓ 5
19 Molly Seidel
JR - Notre Dame 20:23.4 7:02.0 ↓ 5 14
20 Alice Wright
FR - New Mexico 20:29.1 6:55.9 ↑ 12 15
21 Julia Otwell
SR - Michigan State 20:29.5 7:03.1 ↔ 16
22 Charlotte Arter
SR - New Mexico 20:29.9 6:58.1 ↑ 8 17
23 Colleen Quigley
SR - Florida State 20:29.9 7:00.6 ↑ 2 18
24 Rhianwedd Price
SO - Miss State 20:30.0 6:58.5 ↑ 2
25 Bethan Knights
FR - California 20:30.0 7:05.6 ↓ 8
26 Katie Gillespie
SR - West Virginia 20:30.7 7:01.6 ↓ 2 19
27 Maddie Meyers
JR - Washington 20:32.6 7:08.0 ↓ 9 20
28 Marisa Howard
SR - Boise State 20:35.8 7:03.1 ↑ 3 21
29 Grace Fletcher
SR - Texas A&M 20:36.9 7:05.2 ↔
30 Liv Westphal
SR - Boston College 20:37.4 7:11.9 ↓ 11 22
31 Erin Clark
SO - Colorado 20:37.7 7:03.8 ↑ 3 23
32 Joanna Thompson
SR - N.C. State 20:38.0 7:00.5 ↑ 8 24
33 Catarina Rocha
SO - Providence 20:38.4 7:01.4 ↑ 6 25
34 Katie Borchers
SR - Ohio State 20:38.5 7:02.4 ↑ 3 26
35 Lauren Sara
SR - Connecticut 20:38.5 7:06.8 ↓ 7
36 Emily Stites
JR - William & Mary 20:39.6 7:01.0 ↑ 6 27
37 Samantha Nadel
JR - Georgetown 20:41.0 7:04.1 ↑ 1 28
38 Elizabeth Weiler
JR - Lehigh 20:41.4 7:03.6 ↑ 3
39 Hillary Montgomery
SR - Texas A&M 20:43.7 7:04.7 ↑ 4
40 Andrea Keklak
JR - Georgetown 20:44.3 6:59.9 ↑ 19 29
41 Morgan Kelly
SR - Virginia 20:46.5 7:13.3 ↓ 8 30
42 Ann Eason
SR - Eastern Kentucky 20:48.0 7:07.8 ↑ 4
43 Calli Thackery
JR - New Mexico 20:48.8 7:09.7 ↑ 1 31
44 Maggie Montoya
SO - Baylor 20:49.6 7:08.6 ↑ 4 32
45 Dana Giordano
JR - Dartmouth 20:49.7 7:07.1 ↑ 5 33
46 Andrea Harrison
SR - BYU 20:50.7 7:09.3 ↑ 3
47 Cali Roper
SO - Rice 20:51.2 6:57.7 ↑ 51
48 Raquel Hefflin
SR - UC Riverside 20:51.3 7:04.9 ↑ 18
49 Annie LeHardy
JR - North Carolina 20:52.5 7:21.1 ↓ 22 34
50 Victoria Voronko
SR - Eastern Michigan 20:52.9 7:13.3 ↓ 5
51 Maddie Alm
JR - Colorado 20:53.0 7:04.4 ↑ 26 35
52 Sarah Delozier
SR - Dartmouth 20:53.4 7:10.6 ↑ 1 36
53 Bethanie Brown
SO - Iowa State 20:53.5 7:19.4 ↓ 17 37
54 Maria McDaniel
FR - Western Michigan 20:55.3 7:11.9 ↑ 2
55 Diane Robison
JR - Arkansas 20:55.4 7:12.2 ↔ 38
56 Melanie Townsend
SO - Northern Arizona 20:55.7 7:13.0 ↓ 4
57 Haley Pierce
SO - Georgetown 20:56.3 7:11.9 ↑ 3 39
58 Jessica Kamilos
SR - Arkansas 20:56.3 7:09.3 ↑ 10 40
59 Alli Cash
FR - Oregon 20:56.4 7:04.1 ↑ 29 41
60 Rosie Clarke
JR - Iona 20:56.6 7:22.5 ↓ 25 42
61 Sara Kroll
SR - Michigan State 20:56.7 7:08.4 ↑ 15 43
62 Waverly Neer
JR - Oregon 20:57.0 7:14.2 ↓ 11 44
63 Margo Malone
JR - Syracuse 20:58.3 7:11.0 ↑ 7 45
64 Megan Patrignelli
SR - Oregon 20:58.3 7:05.9 ↑ 27 46
65 Perez Rotich
SO - Iowa State 20:58.6 7:09.3 ↑ 14 47
66 Margaret Connelly
SR - Iowa State 20:58.6 7:12.9 ↓ 4 48
67 Lauren Mullins
JR - Providence 20:59.2 7:08.6 ↑ 16 49
68 Pippa Woolven
JR - Florida State 21:00.9 7:10.0 ↑ 16 50
69 Alexis Wiersma
SO - Michigan State 21:01.0 7:08.7 ↑ 21 51
70 Katie Lembo
FR - Providence 21:01.3 7:15.1 ↓ 7 52
71 Holly Page
SR - Wyoming 21:01.9 7:10.5 ↑ 15
72 Grace Heymsfield
SR - Arkansas 21:02.5 7:22.1 ↓ 25 53
73 Tamara Armoush
SR - New Mexico 21:02.8 7:04.3 ↑ 40 54
74 Molly Hanson
JR - Wisconsin 21:03.9 7:17.6 ↓ 9 55
75 Emma Fisher
FR - Stanford 21:04.9 7:17.5 ↓ 4 56
76 Erika Kemp
SO - N.C. State 21:05.3 7:17.6 ↓ 4 57
77 Molly Grabill
JR - Oregon 21:05.4 7:12.3 ↑ 20 58
78 Tara Jameson
SR - Iona 21:06.0 7:19.4 ↓ 11 59
79 Frida Berge
FR - Oregon 21:06.2 7:13.6 ↑ 13 60
80 Liz Berkholtz
JR - Minnesota 21:06.3 7:14.2 ↑ 7 61
81 Kaitlyn Benner
FR - Colorado 21:06.3 7:06.8 ↑ 39 62
82 Annie Leblanc
JR - Oregon 21:06.5 7:07.5 ↑ 34 63
83 Linden Hall
SR - Florida State 21:06.7 7:16.5 ↓ 2 64
84 Abbey Kelto
SR - Central Michigan 21:06.7 7:11.6 ↑ 17
85 Danielle Winslow
JR - Boston College 21:06.9 7:21.3 ↓ 24 65
86 Kelsey Smith
SR - UCLA 21:07.5 7:18.7 ↓ 8 66
87 Rosa Moriello
SR - Boston U. 21:07.8 7:16.4 ↓ 2
88 Paige Kvartunas
SR - Virginia Tech 21:08.1 7:15.3 ↑ 6 67
89 Brook Handler
SR - Michigan 21:08.8 7:16.1 ↑ 4 68
90 Regan Rome
FR - William & Mary 21:09.1 7:14.2 ↑ 10 69
91 Maggie Drazba
FR - West Virginia 21:09.2 7:18.7 ↓ 9 70
92 Kira Garry
SR - Yale 21:09.9 7:11.1 ↑ 23
93 Heleene Tambet
SO - New Mexico 21:10.2 7:11.6 ↑ 21 71
94 Shannon Klenke
SR - Arkansas 21:10.9 7:22.9 ↓ 19 72
95 Jenny DeSouchet
JR - Colorado 21:11.0 7:11.9 ↑ 22 73
96 Sara Sutherland
SR - Colorado 21:11.4 7:05.6 ↑ 45 74
97 Bronte Golick
SR - UCLA 21:11.8 7:15.0 ↑ 8 75
98 Annie Kelly
SO - Colorado 21:11.9 7:12.5 ↑ 21 76
99 Mackenzie Chojnacky
SR - Toledo 21:12.1 7:14.1 ↑ 10 77
100 Gabi Anzalone
SR - Wisconsin 21:12.3 7:26.1 ↓ 36 78
101 Agnes Sjostrom
SO - SMU 21:12.3 7:15.1 ↑ 5
102 Iona Lake
JR - Virginia 21:12.6 7:16.3 ↑ 1 79
103 Brynn Harshbarger
FR - West Virginia 21:13.5 7:15.0 ↑ 9 80
104 Madeline Chambers
SR - Georgetown 21:13.7 7:25.7 ↓ 31 81
105 Sofie Gallein
JR - Eastern Michigan 21:14.2 7:21.0 ↓ 9
106 Megan Weschler
SR - Michigan 21:14.8 7:21.9 ↓ 11 82
107 Monika Juodeskaite
SR - Oklahoma State 21:15.0 7:27.9 ↓ 38
108 Anne-Marie Blaney
JR - UCF 21:15.1 7:31.9 ↓ 54
109 Kathleen Stevens
SR - Virginia 21:15.7 7:18.1 ↓ 2 83
110 Letitia Saayman
JR - Coastal Carolina 21:15.9 7:14.8 ↑ 13
111 Nicola Hood
SR - New Mexico 21:16.2 7:06.5 ↑ 46 84
112 Sarah Rapp
SR - Virginia Tech 21:16.5 7:26.7 ↓ 32 85
113 Carmen Carlos
SO - Vanderbilt 21:16.6 7:14.2 ↑ 14 86
114 Emma Hyyppa
FR - Boise State 21:17.2 7:29.2 ↓ 40 87
115 Emily Durgin
JR - Connecticut 21:17.6 7:33.5 ↓ 57
116 Erin Teschuk
SO - North Dakota St. 21:18.1 7:34.4 ↓ 59
117 Kelsey Smith
JR - Georgetown 21:18.2 7:21.7 ↓ 13 88
118 Brooke Tullis
SR - Toledo 21:20.6 7:16.5 ↑ 16 89
119 Katie Landwehr
JR - Michigan State 21:21.8 7:19.0 ↑ 13 90
120 Laura Hottenrott
JR - Boston College 21:23.0 7:22.3 ↑ 2 91
121 Sarah Cotton
SO - Georgetown 21:23.0 7:28.4 ↓ 22 92
122 Emily Frydrych
SR - Notre Dame 21:23.1 7:17.4 ↑ 18 93
123 Kyla Van Graan
SO - Coastal Carolina 21:23.5 7:15.0 ↑ 27
124 Anna Maxwell
FR - Washington 21:23.7 7:25.8 ↓ 16 94
125 Anna Pasternak
JR - Michigan 21:23.7 7:24.6 ↓ 7 95
126 Carrie Jube
JR - BYU 21:24.1 7:21.4 ↑ 4
127 Claire Benjamin
SR - Vanderbilt 21:24.7 7:16.0 ↑ 24 96
128 Laura Galvan
SR - Kansas State 21:25.2 7:22.2 ↑ 5
129 Sydney Scott
JR - West Virginia 21:25.3 7:26.9 ↓ 18 97
130 Jessie Petersen
SR - Syracuse 21:25.8 7:24.3 ↓ 6 98
131 Hilary Krein
SR - Virginia Tech 21:25.9 7:19.7 ↑ 13 99
132 Becca Dyson
JR - Minnesota 21:26.3 7:21.5 ↑ 3 100
133 Hannah Maina
SO - Mid. Tenn. State 21:26.5 7:24.6 ↓ 8
134 Megan Moye
SO - N.C. State 21:26.7 7:24.6 ↓ 8 101
135 Amber Eichkorn
JR - South Dakota 21:27.2 7:17.5 ↑ 21
136 Sophie Chase
SO - Stanford 21:27.5 7:24.7 ↓ 5 102
137 Mary Grace Doggett
FR - N.C. State 21:28.6 7:22.1 ↑ 9 103
138 Jaimie Phelan
FR - Michigan 21:29.4 7:18.6 ↑ 25 104
139 Meghan McGovern
JR - William & Mary 21:29.7 7:17.2 ↑ 28 105
140 Maura Linde
JR - Syracuse 21:29.9 7:20.9 ↑ 12 106
141 Amber Zimmerman
SR - New Mexico 21:29.9 7:24.5 ↓ 3 107
142 Annie Mooney
SR - UCLA 21:30.0 7:27.4 ↓ 14 108
143 Emma-Lisa Murphy
JR - Wisconsin 21:30.1 7:34.6 ↓ 41 109
144 Cleo Boyd
JR - Virginia 21:31.3 7:22.3 ↑ 9 110
145 Michelle Thomas
SR - Ohio State 21:31.5 7:23.2 ↑ 3 111
146 Alex Davis
SO - Baylor 21:31.6 7:21.7 ↑ 13 112
147 Tessa Murray
SR - Boise State 21:31.8 7:20.9 ↑ 17 113
148 Georgia Peel
JR - Florida State 21:31.9 7:26.0 ↓ 5 114
149 Vanessa Fraser
SO - Stanford 21:32.7 7:30.1 ↓ 21 115
150 Elizabeth Whelan
SO - North Carolina 21:34.1 7:24.5 ↑ 5 116
151 Karley Rempel
JR - North Carolina 21:34.8 7:36.5 ↓ 41 117
152 Kelly Williams
JR - West Virginia 21:35.4 7:25.5 ↑ 6 118
153 Brianna Ilarda
FR - Providence 21:35.5 7:43.2 ↓ 64 119
154 Kelsey Schrader
FR - Arkansas 21:35.7 7:28.8 ↓ 7 120
155 Karissa Schweizer
FR - Missouri 21:36.3 7:29.8 ↓ 10
156 Allie Buchalski
SO - Furman 21:36.8 7:37.2 ↓ 35
157 Helen Willman
JR - Ohio State 21:36.8 7:23.4 ↑ 14 121
158 Hannah Christen
FR - North Carolina 21:37.0 7:23.4 ↑ 14 122
159 Maggie Schmaedick
SO - Oregon 21:37.0 7:24.8 ↑ 7 123
160 Claudia Pham
SR - Dartmouth 21:37.1 7:22.0 ↑ 19 124
161 Jillian Hunsberger
FR - Penn State 21:38.9 7:33.6 ↓ 24
162 Laura Addison
JR - Michigan 21:39.1 7:23.1 ↑ 18 125
163 Lianne Farber
SR - North Carolina 21:39.2 7:33.3 ↓ 21 126
164 Caroline Alcorta
FR - North Carolina 21:39.5 7:27.5 ↑ 1 127
165 Meghan Marvin
SR - UCLA 21:39.5 7:31.2 ↓ 16 128
166 Dylan Hassett
SR - William & Mary 21:39.6 7:21.2 ↑ 22 129
167 Melissa Hawtin
JR - Iona 21:40.3 7:24.1 ↑ 15 130
168 Sara Sargent
SO - Virginia 21:40.4 7:21.3 ↑ 25 131
169 Morgan Szekely
FR - La Salle 21:40.7 7:35.5 ↓ 33
170 Molly McNamara
SR - Stanford 21:42.4 7:23.9 ↑ 19 132
171 Molly Breidenbaugh
FR - William & Mary 21:42.5 7:36.8 ↓ 32 133
172 Shannon Morton
SO - Virginia Tech 21:42.8 7:32.7 ↓ 12 134
173 Amira Joseph
SR - Vanderbilt 21:43.3 7:28.8 ↑ 3 135
174 Karen Lesiewicz
SR - Notre Dame 21:43.7 7:26.9 ↑ 11 136
175 Sara Barron
JR - Vanderbilt 21:44.2 7:33.9 ↓ 14 137
176 Colette Richter
FR - Wisconsin 21:44.4 7:35.3 ↓ 22 138
177 Erin Johnson
JR - Washington 21:44.4 7:22.9 ↑ 30 139
178 Cara DeAngelis
SR - Toledo 21:45.2 7:25.0 ↑ 25 140
179 Janelle Noe
SO - Toledo 21:46.1 7:27.3 ↑ 12 141
180 Erin Hooker
FR - Iowa State 21:46.1 7:29.9 ↑ 4 142
181 Regan Ward
SO - Arkansas 21:46.7 7:36.3 ↓ 19 143
182 Rebecca Chandler
SR - Vanderbilt 21:47.1 7:27.2 ↑ 19 144
183 Regina Neumeyer
JR - Iona 21:47.2 7:34.6 ↓ 14 145
184 Claire Howlett
FR - Stanford 21:47.7 7:31.7 ↓ 3 146
185 Bridget Blake
FR - Florida State 21:48.1 7:31.9 ↓ 2 147
186 Eleanor Fulton
JR - Washington 21:48.7 7:26.9 ↑ 23 148
187 Sakiko Minagawa
JR - Ohio State 21:49.2 7:27.8 ↑ 19 149
188 Rebecca Skodis
SO - Syracuse 21:50.1 7:30.9 ↑ 7 150
189 Sarah Bennett
JR - Dartmouth 21:50.1 7:30.5 ↑ 9 151
190 Katherine Delaney
JR - Vanderbilt 21:50.3 7:36.9 ↓ 20 152
191 Sarah Fakler
SO - Virginia 21:51.3 7:37.6 ↓ 18 153
192 Kaila Urick
JR - Minnesota 21:52.0 7:33.1 ↔ 154
193 Peyton Thomas
SO - Baylor 21:53.2 7:34.5 ↓ 3 155
194 Mackenzie Barry
FR - Providence 21:53.9 7:33.3 ↑ 10 156
195 Mackenzie Caldwell
FR - Colorado 21:54.4 7:30.3 ↑ 20 157
196 Kelly Lawson
FR - Washington 21:54.4 7:32.7 ↑ 12 158
197 Sarah Heinemann
SO - Wisconsin 21:54.6 7:40.4 ↓ 23 159
198 Sydney Leiher
SO - Syracuse 21:55.8 7:41.0 ↓ 21 160
199 Abbie McNulty
FR - Stanford 21:56.4 7:41.4 ↓ 21 161
200 Gina Sereno
FR - Michigan 21:56.7 7:33.6 ↑ 13 162
201 Madeleine Davidson
SR - Boston College 21:56.8 7:34.5 ↑ 10 163
202 Reid Watson
JR - Dartmouth 21:57.5 7:32.2 ↑ 16 164
203 Kaylee Flanagan
SO - Washington 21:57.9 7:38.7 ↓ 9 165
204 Priscilla Timmons
SR - Toledo 21:58.9 7:44.5 ↓ 29 166
205 Danielle Anderson
FR - Minnesota 21:59.5 7:39.8 ↓ 7 167
206 Sarah Hastings
SO - Boise State 21:59.9 7:38.6 ↓ 1 168
207 Heidi Engelhardt
SO - Iowa State 21:59.9 7:41.7 ↓ 20 169
208 Tammy Berger
SO - Ohio State 22:01.0 7:41.0 ↓ 6 170
209 Samantha George
JR - N.C. State 22:01.0 7:41.7 ↓ 13 171
210 Millie Paladino
FR - West Virginia 22:01.3 7:36.6 ↑ 7 172
211 Brittany Winslow
SR - Boston College 22:01.6 7:37.8 ↑ 3 173
212 Liz Weiler
SR - Toledo 22:04.1 7:35.6 ↑ 13 174
213 Mariah Kelly
SR - Baylor 22:04.5 7:35.5 ↑ 13 175
214 Nicole Hilton
SR - Ohio State 22:05.4 7:38.7 ↑ 7 176
215 Taylor Manett
JR - Michigan 22:06.7 7:42.6 ↑ 1 177
216 Katie Moran
SR - Notre Dame 22:07.7 7:41.3 ↑ 3 178
217 Anastasia Kosykh
FR - Washington 22:08.4 7:41.8 ↑ 3 179
218 Molly Keating
JR - Providence 22:09.2 7:41.0 ↑ 6 180
219 Haley Johnson
SO - Minnesota 22:09.5 7:38.5 ↑ 9 181
220 Minori Minagawa
JR - Ohio State 22:09.5 7:49.7 ↓ 20 182
221 Bianca Bishop
FR - N.C. State 22:09.7 7:31.1 ↑ 16 183
222 Ashbrook Gwinn
FR - Boston College 22:11.6 7:40.2 ↑ 8 184
223 Grace Meurer
JR - Wisconsin 22:13.1 7:40.5 ↑ 8 185
224 Gracie Tostenson
FR - Boise State 22:14.8 7:52.1 ↓ 12 186
225 Chelsi Woodruff
SR - Florida State 22:15.4 7:55.9 ↓ 28 187
226 Danielle Aragon
JR - Notre Dame 22:17.9 8:05.3 ↓ 58 188
227 Katarina Smiljanec
SR - Virginia Tech 22:20.7 7:44.9 ↑ 6 189
228 Kenyetta Iyevbele
SR - N.C. State 22:22.1 7:51.5 ↓ 1 190
229 Megan Gaysunas
SR - Toledo 22:23.8 7:52.6 ↔ 191
230 Marlene Delices
SR - Iona 22:26.0 7:49.6 ↑ 4 192
231 Helen Schlachtenhaufen
SO - Dartmouth 22:27.4 7:42.9 ↑ 8 193
232 Jessica Scheriff
FR - Iona 22:29.7 7:52.7 ↑ 3 194
233 Vanessa Valentine
JR - Vanderbilt 22:38.3 8:11.1 ↓ 11 195
234 Katelyn Sischo
JR - Providence 22:38.6 7:53.9 ↑ 6 196
235 Hannah Green
SO - Virginia Tech 22:40.4 7:53.6 ↑ 8 197
236 Megan Young
SO - Boston College 22:41.2 8:05.8 ↓ 4 198
237 Josette Norris
FR - North Carolina 22:42.1 7:56.7 ↑ 5 199
238 Haley Cutright
SR - Syracuse 22:43.2 7:55.6 ↑ 7 200
239 Kate Bucknam
JR - Minnesota 22:45.3 7:58.5 ↑ 4 201
240 Madison Zimmerman
FR - Baylor 22:45.4 8:04.8 ↓ 2 202
241 Alison Lanois
SR - Dartmouth 22:49.3 7:59.4 ↑ 5 203
242 Ashlie Decker
SR - Minnesota 22:50.9 7:54.2 ↑ 8 204
243 Aliya Shirif
SO - UCLA 22:52.8 8:30.5 ↓ 33 205
244 Katie Slater
FR - Florida State 22:56.5 8:04.2 ↑ 3 206
245 Leanna Eisenman
JR - William & Mary 22:59.7 8:06.6 ↑ 3 207
246 Sydni Meunier
JR - Notre Dame 23:04.2 8:08.1 ↑ 3 208
247 Angelica Peck
JR - Syracuse 23:05.4 8:01.1 ↑ 4 209
248 Meghan Rebholz
FR - Virginia 23:16.3 8:48.4 ↓ 25 210
249 Veronica Yamane
FR - UCLA 23:18.5 8:08.5 ↑ 4 211
250 Emily Scharmann
FR - UCLA 23:24.3 8:18.3 ↑ 2 212
251 Amanda Smith
SR - Virginia Tech 23:28.4 8:50.8 ↓ 15 213
252 Taylor Driscoll
SO - Notre Dame 23:33.2 8:19.1 ↑ 2 214
253 Carolyn Hennessey
JR - William & Mary 23:58.9 9:13.8 ↓ 12 215
Place Team Points
1 Michigan State 85
2 Iowa State 147
3 New Mexico 188
4 Georgetown 189
5 Arkansas 209
6 Oregon 249
7 Colorado 267
8 West Virginia 277
9 Iona 377
10 Wisconsin 382
11 Boise State 392
12 Florida State 393
13 Providence 401
14 Stanford 415
15 Virginia 433
16 N.C. State 456
17 William & Mary 463
18 Michigan 474
19 Baylor 479
20 Dartmouth 508
21 Boston College 514
22 North Carolina 515
23 Washington 559
24 Syracuse 559
25 Virginia Tech 574
26 Ohio State 577
27 UCLA 582
28 Vanderbilt 598
29 Notre Dame 609
30 Toledo 613
31 Minnesota 663
|